Чемпионат Узбекистана 2021
Сделать ставку

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Пахтакор 1  
1:1
0:1
 
 
2:0
 
2:0
1:1
 
2:3
2:0
2:1
2:0
6:0
 
 
1:1
 
1:1
3:2
 
2:0
 
2:0
2:2
5:2
 
  6    1    2  
  4    4    0  
23 - 10
13 - 5
17   10    5     2    36 - 15 +21 35
2 Навбахор 1:1
 
2  
1:0
3:1
2:1
 
2:1
1:1
1:1
 
1:2
 
1:0
1:0
 
2:0
 
2:0
 
2:0
 
 
2:0
 
0:0
 
1:1
  5    2    0  
  5    3    1  
12 - 3
11 - 6
16   10    5     1    23 - 9 +14 35
3 Насаф  
1:0
0:1
 
3 0:0
 
0:1
 
2:2
0:2
1:1
 
 
2:0
 
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
1:0
4:0
0:0
 
1:1
 
2:1
 
  4    5    2  
  6    0    1  
11 - 7
13 - 3
18   10    5     3    24 - 10 +14 35
4 АГМК 0:2
 
1:2
1:3
 
0:0
4  
3:1
6:0
 
 
1:0
0:1
 
0:1
 
2:1
 
2:1
 
4:0
 
4:0
 
 
2:0
 
0:0
  5    0    4  
  3    2    1  
19 - 8
7 - 4
15   8    2     5    26 - 12 +14 26
5 Нефтчи Фергана 0:2
 
1:2
 
 
1:0
1:3
 
5  
1:1
 
2:1
 
0:1
2:1
 
3:0
1:1
3:0
1:1
4:1
 
 
3:1
 
0:0
 
3:3
  4    0    3  
  3    5    1  
14 - 9
12 - 9
16   7    5     4    26 - 18 +8 26
6 Олимпик II  
1:1
1:1
1:1
2:0
2:2
 
0:6
1:1
 
6 1:1
 
2:1
 
 
1:2
 
5:0
 
5:0
 
1:1
 
2:1
1:0
 
1:1
 
  3    4    0  
  3    4    2  
9 - 5
18 - 14
16   6    8     2    27 - 19 +8 26
7 Бунёдкор 0:2
3:2
2:1
 
 
1:1
0:1
 
1:2
 
 
1:1
7  
2:1
1:2
 
2:1
 
2:1
 
 
2:1
 
0:0
 
0:2
 
1:0
  3    0    4  
  4    3    1  
8 - 10
10 - 8
15   7    3     5    18 - 18 0 24
8 Металлург Бекабад 0:2
1:2
0:1
 
0:2
 
 
1:0
1:0
 
 
1:2
1:2
 
8  
1:0
 
2:1
 
2:1
 
1:0
1:1
1:3
2:1
 
0:0
 
  2    2    4  
  5    0    3  
5 - 9
10 - 9
16   7    2     7    15 - 18 -3 23
9 Кызылкум  
0:6
 
0:1
1:2
 
 
1:0
 
1:2
2:1
 
 
2:1
0:1
 
9  
0:2
 
0:2
4:1
 
 
0:1
2:1
3:0
1:1
 
  3    1    2  
  3    0    6  
10 - 7
7 - 15
15   6    1     8    17 - 22 -5 19
10 Сурхан Термез 1:1
 
 
0:2
0:2
0:2
 
1:2
1:1
0:3
0:5
 
 
1:2
1:2
 
2:0
 
10  
 
1:4
 
2:1
 
 
1:0
 
3:2
  2    2    4  
  2    0    5  
8 - 16
6 - 13
15   4    2     9    14 - 29 -15 14
11 Сурхон 1:1
 
 
0:2
0:2
0:2
 
1:2
1:1
0:3
0:5
 
 
1:2
1:2
 
2:0
 
 
 
11 1:4
 
2:1
 
 
1:0
 
3:2
  2    2    4  
  2    0    5  
8 - 16
6 - 13
15   4    2     9    14 - 29 -15 14
12 Динамо Самарканд  
2:3
 
0:2
0:4
0:1
 
0:4
 
1:4
1:1
 
1:2
 
0:1
 
 
1:4
 
4:1
 
4:1
12  
1:1
1:2
 
2:0
1:1
  1    1    4  
  2    2    6  
5 - 10
14 - 22
16   3    3     10    19 - 32 -13 12
13 Локомотив Ташкент  
0:2
0:2
 
 
0:0
 
0:4
1:3
 
1:2
 
0:0
 
3:1
1:1
1:0
 
 
1:2
 
1:2
1:1
 
13  
2:2
 
0:0
  2    2    3  
  0    4    4  
7 - 9
5 - 13
15   2    6     7    12 - 22 -10 12
14 Согдиана 2:2
0:2
0:0
 
 
1:1
0:2
 
0:0
 
 
0:1
2:0
 
 
1:2
0:3
1:2
0:1
 
0:1
 
 
2:1
2:2
 
14  
1:2
  1    4    4  
  1    1    5  
6 - 11
6 - 11
16   2    5     9    12 - 22 -10 11
15 Коканд  
2:5
1:1
 
 
1:2
0:0
 
3:3
 
 
1:1
0:1
 
 
0:0
 
1:1
2:3
 
2:3
 
1:1
0:2
0:0
 
2:1
 
15   1    5    3  
  0    3    3  
11 - 13
5 - 11
15   1    8     6    16 - 24 -8 11

Плей-аут

Команда 1 В    Н    П Мячи И В     Н     П Мячи Разн О
1 Турон 1   0    0    0  
  0    0    0  
0 - 0
0 - 0
0   1    0     0    2 - 1 +1 3